Schachfreunde Zeitnot  
 
  Gesamtwertung 2009-2010 20.02.2018 12:00 (UTC)
   
 

Altmark-Börde-Cup 2009/2010

 

 

 

 

 

Gesamtwertung

 

 

 

 

 

 

U 9

 

Punkte

ganze Punkte

Plätze gesamt

Platz gesamt

Grundmann, David

Burger SK

18,0

18,0

3

 

1

Cejda, Cecilia

USC Magdeburg

15,5

15,0

10

 

2

Bastek, Norman

USC Magdeburg

13,5

13,0

13

 

3

Nguyen Dieu, Sandra

USC Magdeburg

13,5

13,0

14

 

4

Schlegel, Kai Friedrich

Schachschule Hansch

13,0

12,0

23

 

5

Benzel, Lasse

Schachschule Hansch

12,5

12,0

16

 

6

Lellek, Lewin Louis

AE Magdeburg

12,5

12,0

24

 

7

Schotte, Ann Sophie

Schachschule Hansch

11,0

10,0

25

 

8

Abboud, Dana

SV Kali Wolmirstedt

9,0

8,0

31

 

9

Merker, Vivien

USC Magdeburg

8,5

8,0

13

 

10

Slobodyan, Kostyantyn

Salzland Staßfurt

5,5

5,0

4

 

11

Hostmann, Hannes

USC Magdeburg

5,0

5,0

2

 

12

Emelanov, Tanja

SK Oschersleben

5,0

5,0

3

 

13

Riemann, Jonas

VfB Ottersleben

5,0

5,0

5

 

14

Schulze, Moritz

USC Magdeburg

5,0

5,0

27

 

15

Fux, Daniel

AE Magdeburg

5,0

5,0

34

 

16

Richter, Nathee

SV Kali Wolmirstedt

4,0

4,0

11

 

17

Herrmann, Sebastian

VfB Ottersleben

4,0

4,0

13

 

18

Hannemann, Silas

SV Kali Wolmirstedt

3,5

3,0

4

 

19

Wesarg, Georg Friedrich (A)

SV Einheit Halberstadt

3,5

3,0

8

 

20

Nöldge, Christina-Marie

USC Magdeburg

3,0

2,0

18

 

21

Böttcher, Eric

GS Förderstedt

3,0

2,0

19

 

22

Bölke, Luka

VfB Ottersleben

3,0

2,0

20

 

23

Rutt, Mikey (A)

Burger SK

3,0

3,0

16

 

24

Pfeifer, Jasmin(A)

Burger SK

3,0

3,0

17

 

25

Lange, Oliver

USC Magdeburg

3,0

3,0

21

 

26

Rohde, Karl Luis

VfB Ottersleben

2,5

1,0

24

 

27

Heine, Maximilian (A)

USC Magdeburg

2,5

2,0

13

 

28

Bruer, Sebastian

Burger SK

2,5

2,0

22

 

29

Schmidt, Friedrich

USC Magdeburg

2,5

2,0

23

 

30

Süss, Enya

Schachschule Hansch

2,0

1,0

10

 

31

Niemann, Alexander

SV Einheit Halberstadt

2,0

2,0

14

 

32

Kirsten, Annika

AE Magdeburg

2,0

2,0

26

 

33

Kreißl, Robin

Gardelegen

1,5

1,0

7

 

34

Bedau, Tim

Schachschule Hansch

1,5

1,0

11

 

35

Schröder, Erik

VfB Ottersleben

1,0

1,0

27

 

36

Schulze, Wilhelm

Gardelegen

0,0

0,0

8

 

37

John, Dennis

SV Groß Garz

0,0

0,0

28

 

38

 

 

 

 

Plätze gesamt

U 11

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rößler, Linus Benedict

AE Magdeburg

12,5

12,0

5

 

1

Wolff, Marti

AE Magdeburg

12,0

12,0

8

 

2

Grundmann, Lukas

Burger SK

11,0

11,0

18

 

3

Wächter, Nathalie

SK Dessau 93

11,0

11,0

21

 

4

Wagner, Tobias

AE Magdeburg

10,5

10,0

14

 

5

von Angern, Cedric

AE Magdeburg

9,0

9,0

3

 

6

Wedekind, Daniele-Celine

USC Magdeburg

9,0

9,0

22

 

7

Schotte, Maximilian

Schachschule Hansch

9,0

8,0

25

 

8

Wismar, Lars

Burger SK

9,0

8,0

30

 

9

Falke, Janis

Schachschule Hansch

8,5

8,0

26

 

10

Derevyanko, Kostyantyn

AE Magdeburg

8,0

8,0

33

 

11

Niemann, Fritz

Schachschule Hansch

8,0

8,0

35

 

12

Breutling, Maximilian

Schachschule Hansch

8,0

6,0

29

 

13

Hinz, Martin

Wander-GS Gardelegen

7,5

7,0

33

 

14

Bathge, Jannik

SV Groß Garz

6,0

6,0

25

 

15

Hummelt, Florian

Wander-GS Gardelegen

6,0

6,0

54

 

16

Haupthoff, Marian

SV Kali Wolmirstedt

5,0

4,0

33

 

17

Heilmann, Sven

USC Magdeburg

4,0

4,0

3

 

18

Focke, Adrian

SF Schwerin

4,0

4,0

6

 

19

Letzgus, Max-Anton

TuS Magdeburg

4,0

4,0

38

 

20

Grabowski, Robert

SV Groß Garz

4,0

4,0

39

 

21

Khobotov, Mischa

AE Magdeburg

4,0

4,0

41

 

22

Schröter, Lucas

Salzland Staßfurt

3,5

3,0

7

 

23

Schlamm, Moritz

SV Einheit Halberstadt

3,0

3,0

5

 

24

Truong Quang, Anh

USC Magdeburg

3,0

3,0

9

 

25

Pfeifer, Jasmin

Burger SK

3,0

3,0

10

 

26

Hoang, Viet Long

USC Magdeburg

3,0

3,0

11

 

27

Meyer, Dominik (A)

SV Einheit Halberstadt

3,0

3,0

11

 

28

Do Phouong, Hung

SV Kali Wolmirstedt

3,0

3,0

13

 

29

Nguyen, Trung Kein

Wander-GS Gardelegen

3,0

3,0

17

 

30

Stiegel, Robert

Schachschule Hansch

3,0

2,0

50

 

31

Krol, Daniel

USC Magdeburg

2,5

2,0

20

 

32

Schlüter, Paul Lukas

VfB Ottersleben

2,5

2,0

21

 

33

Bünger, Tino

Schachschule Hansch

2,0

2,0

11

 

34

Sadrin, David

SV Kali Wolmirstedt

2,0

2,0

11

 

35

Kramer, Benedikt

Schachschule Hansch

2,0

2,0

14

 

36

Tomek, Emelie

SV Einheit Halberstadt

2,0

2,0

15

 

37

Rutt, Mickey

Burger SK

2,0

2,0

17

 

38

Schwerdtfeger, Lea

SV Kali Wolmirstedt

2,0

2,0

18

 

39

Michaelis, Anne

SV Kali Wolmirstedt

2,0

2,0

19

 

40

Kilian, Moritz

GS Neundorf

2,0

2,0

28

 

41

Mewes, Richard

SV Groß Garz

2,0

2,0

29

 

42

Tran, Tom Trung Dung

Wander-GS Gardelegen

2,0

2,0

30

 

43

Sonneberg, Mark

VfB Ottersleben

2,0

2,0

31

 

44

Heine, Maximilian

USC Magdeburg

2,0

2,0

31

 

45

Schütze, Bastian

Gym. Staßfurt

2,0

2,0

33

 

46

Silinskaite, Deimante

USC Magdeburg

2,0

2,0

56

 

47

Rössling, Robert Felix

Gym. Staßfurt

2,0

1,0

23

 

48

Andreé, Thorben

SV Kali Wolmirstedt

1,5

1,0

20

 

49

Eisenberg, Sascha

SV Groß Garz

1,0

1,0

18

 

50

Becker, Otto

Schachschule Hansch

1,0

1,0

19

 

51

Kiese, Gordon

SV Einheit Halberstadt

1,0

1,0

22

 

52

Zimmer, Chantalle

SV Einheit Halberstadt

1,0

1,0

23

 

53

Wunderling, Niklas

Gym. Staßfurt

1,0

1,0

34

 

54

Bröer, Louis-Patrick

VfB Ottersleben

1,0

1,0

37

 

55

Spelsberg, Marten

SV Kali Wolmirstedt

1,0

1,0

37

 

56

von Witten, Julius

AE Magdeburg

1,0

1,0

39

 

57

Schnürer, Felix

Gardelegen

0,0

0,0

18

 

58

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

U 13

 

Punkte

ganze Punkte

Plätze gesamt

Platz gesamt

Hansch, Karsten

Stendaler SK

15,0

15,0

3

 

1

Geue, Niklas

USC Magdeburg

12,0

12,0

8

 

2

Hoti, Faruk

Gardelegen

6,5

6,0

19

 

3

Schuster, Mathilda

TuS Magdeburg Neustadt

6,0

6,0

8

 

4

Knape, Saskia

TuS Magdeburg Neustadt

5,0

5,0

11

 

5

Herzog, Arne

Stendaler SK

5,0

5,0

14

 

6

König, Sebastian

Schachschule Hansch

4,0

4,0

2

 

7

Fahsel, Nico

USC Magdeburg

4,0

4,0

2

 

8

Becker, Jonas

TSG Quedlinburg

4,0

4,0

2

 

9

Bethge, Maximilian Paul

SV Gardelegen

4,0

4,0

2

 

10

Hartwig, Lukas

Haldensleber SC

3,5

3,0

3

 

11

Koliska, Leon

AE Magdeburg

3,5

3,0

16

 

12

Greger, Marie Christin

SV Einheit Halberstadt

3,0

3,0

4

 

13

Zander, Carolin

USC Magdeburg

3,0

3,0

6

 

14

Löbner, Jan-Niklas

TuS Magdeburg Neustadt

3,0

3,0

7

 

15

Nöldge, Darius-Alexander

Haldensleber SC

2,5

2,0

5

 

16

Wiese, Tobias

USC Magdeburg

2,5

2,0

6

 

17

John, Annika

SV Groß Garz

2,0

2,0

4

 

18

Engelhardt, Maria

Gardelegen

2,0

2,0

7

 

19

Badal Kheder, Hiwa

AE Magdeburg

2,0

2,0

8

 

20

Wyschka, Lennard

Schachschule Hansch

2,0

2,0

9

 

21

Caspari, Adrian

VfB Ottersleben

2,0

2,0

10

 

22

Schulz, Thomas

SV Groß Garz

2,0

2,0

16

 

23

Bromberg, Marvin

AE Magdeburg

1,5

1,0

11

 

24

Neumann, Arvid

USC Magdeburg

1,5

1,0

12

 

25

Yashina, Anastasia

SK Oschersleben

1,5

1,0

13

 

26

Wölkert, Benjamin

Gardelegen

1,0

1,0

8

 

27

Schernikau, Vivien

Gardelegen

1,0

1,0

9

 

28

Jakish, Manal

KöKo HBS

0,0

0,0

14

 

29

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

U 15

 

Punkte

ganze Punkte

Plätze gesamt

Platz gesamt

Hansch, Stephan

Stendaler SK

13,5

12,0

3

 

1

Brüggemann, Martin

SF Zeitnot

12,5

12,0

5

 

2

Knechtel, Jannick

Burger SK

10,0

9,0

9

 

3

Hansch, Karsten

Stendaler SK

4,5

4,0

1

 

4

Piel, Robert

USC Magdeburg

4,0

5,0

11

 

5

Schuster, Willi

TuS Magdeburg Neustadt

4,0

4,0

10

 

6

John, Fritz

SG Einheit Halberstadt

3,0

3,0

4

 

7

Cejda, Moritz

USC Magdeburg

3,0

3,0

5

 

8

Kirbis, Max

Haldensleber SC

2,0

2,0

6

 

9

Weinberg, Caroline

SV Einheit Halberstadt

2,0

2,0

7

 

10

Schoof, Anna-Maria

TuS Magdeburg Neustadt

2,0

2,0

8

 

11

Annabring, Nanusch

SV Groß Garz

2,0

2,0

12

 

12

Zimmer, Marvin

SV Groß Garz

1,5

1,0

14

 

13

Schulz, Franz (A)

Gardelegen

1,0

1,0

5

 

14

Kleinefeld, Eric

USC Magdeburg

1,0

1,0

9

 

15

Hoti, Fjolla

Gardelegen

0,0

0,0

6

 

16

John, Eric

USC Magdeburg

0,0

0,0

10

 

17

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Facebook Like-Button
  Werbung
"
Es waren schon 91324 Besucher seit dem 21.06.2009 hier!
=> Willst du auch eine kostenlose Homepage? Dann klicke hier! <=